A coluna atualizou todas as composições das mesas diretoras da Amesc:
MUNICÍPIO | Presidente | Vice Presidente | 1º secretário | 2º secretário | 2º vice-presidente |
Araranguá | Diego Pires (PDT)
|
Jair Anastácio (PT) | Jorginho Pereira (PP | Márcio Tubinho (PP) | Douglas Michels (PP) |
Balneário Arroio do Silva | Vanderlei de Souza – Lei do Mar Azul (PSL) | Maria Alice Luciano (PSL)
|
Alan da Ambulância
(PSL) |
Pedrinho (PSL) | *Não há o cargo |
Maracajá | Matias José Matias (PDT) | Alex Cichella (PSD) | Valmir Manoel Martins, Pita (PP) | Rodriguinho da Garajuva (PDT) | *Não há o cargo |
Meleiro | Joel de Luca (PP) | Anderson Scardueli – Nino (PL) | Antônio Simoni (PL) | Morgana Almeida (PL) | *Não há o cargo |
Morro Grande | João Osmar Magagnim (MDB) | Tainara Crepaldi
(MDB) |
Edipo Bosa (PL) | Laenio de Favari (PSD) | *Não há o cargo |
Ermo | Kal (PSD) | Daniel Acordi (PSL) | Fabiano Bristot (PL) | Clesinho (MDB) | *Não há o cargo |
Jacinto Machado | Enison José Recco (MDB) | Laudir Possamai (MDB) | Agricio Abel Gonçalves (MDB) | Moacir Candiotto (PP) | *Não há o cargo |
Turvo | Samuel Neotti (PP) | Afonso Ribeiro Casteller | Valcir Vassoler Milanez (MDB) | Hether Temistocles Back Pinto | *Não há o cargo |
Timbé do Sul | Elias Makar (PSD) | Gelson Correa – Polenta (MDB) | Rinaldo Ghelere (PP)
|
Tainá Conti Buzanello (MDB) | *Não há o cargo |
Sombrio | Gean Albino (DEM) | Marilon Cardoso de Moraes (MDB) | Ademir Cardoso (MDB) | Rafael dos Santos Silva – Rafael Enfermeiro (PL) | *Não há o cargo |
Balneário Gaivota | Fernando Gonçalves Batista – Fernando do Tide (PSL) | Paulinho (PP)
|
Anderson Joaquim dos Santos – Nando (PSD) | Márcio Batista (PP)
|
*Não há o cargo |
Santa Rosa do Sul | Juarez Lopes (Lelo) MDB | Vice: Osmael Bereta (PSDB)
|
Elpidio Rodrigues (MDB) | William Sartor de Souza (PP) | *Não há o cargo |
São João do Sul | Donizete Pereira Alexandre (MDB) | Cristiani Lima Scandolara da Silva (PP) | Ismael Sant’Ana de Oliveira (MDB) | Juliano Pereira Raupp (PDT) | José Lucas Delfino – Jusa (PSD) |
Praia Grande | Nereu Scherer Cristóvão (PSDB) | Antenor Colares Gomes (Loro Gomes-PP), | Marcos da Silveira Alves (Marquinhos-PP) | Hélio Roque Speck (PSD) | *Não há o cargo |
Passo de Torres | Fabiano Ramos Lopes – Bika
(PP) |
Emerson Cardoso Kjillim – Fom (MDB) | Paulo Eduardo Miranda Rodrigues – Paulinho Gaiteiro (PL) | Lúcio Hespanhol de de Souza (PP)
|
Ricieri Martins Mengue (PSDB) |